Illegal Dumping Archived

7-19 Vernon St Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6743245

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Mattresses at curb

also asked...
Q. What type of materials were dumped?
A. Furniture/Appliances
Q. Description
A. Several mattresses

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.