Graffiti Đã lưu trữ

400–454 Doncaster Dr Vallejo 94591, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 8640

ID Vấn đề:

6743438

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Graffiti

Đã xem:

35 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Vallejo

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash, graffiti, blighted property

Mô tả

Unsightly graffiti on USPS mailbox. Please clean up ASAP as it is causing blight in the neighborhood. Thank you.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Please provide a detailed description of the location and size of the graffiti (e.g. "it is on the top right corner of the grey wall and is approximately 14")
Đáp. Blue graffiti on mailbox.

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.