Street Light Abierto

683 Clinton Ave Albany 12206 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6743511

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Street Light

Visto:

149 veces

Neighborhood:

West Hill

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

traffic, street light

Descripción

Light not working on neither side of the street near this high traffic intersection.

también preguntó...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. 77
Q. What is the location (address) of the street light, including the first and second cross streets?
A. 683 Clinton Ave btw Quail and Ontario
Q. What is the problem?
A. Street light out

Post a New Comment

1 Comentar

New Comment

I want to...

Adjuntar: Foto Video