Roadside Litter Pickup Archived

6421 Heritage Hill Dr Glen Burnie, MD 21061, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1210

Issue ID:

6743967

Submitted To:

Roadway

Category:

Roadside Litter Pickup

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Ferndale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

2 old tires near intersection of Heritage Hill Drive and Allen road.

also asked...
Q. Please provide the address of the roadside litter location including city and zip code
A. 6421 Heritage Hill drive, Glen Burnie, 21061
Q. Please enter the closest cross street to the roadside litter location (Only include street name and type. Example: Main St.)
A. Allen

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Admin (Verified Official)

  • Closed Tameka Smith (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.