Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis Archived

Skyline Blvd Oakland, CA, 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 19020

Issue ID:

6744584

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Sequoyah

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

948663

Tagged:

signs, trash, robbery

Description

"Green Bag Pickup." This was already reported, but closed. Yet the bags, trash, boxes and stolen signs are still there.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.