Street Light Outage Ouvert

12 Pearl St Melrose 02176, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

6744691

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Catégorie:

Street Light Outage

Vues:

38 fois

Quartier:

Melrose

A signalé:

le

Description

Please add a shield (or glare shield) to this light. It is very bright and a nuisance to my property, as the light illuminates my backyard for the entire night. Thank you.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Pole Number:
A. ?
Q. Location:
A. pearl street, about 50 from Main Street on the side of the street closer to Wakefield
Q. Issue:
A. Other

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...