Sidewalk Problem Archived

1425 Dunwoody Village Pkwy Dunwoody, GA 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 20825

Issue ID:

6746555

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sidewalk Problem

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6889

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sediment from erosion. Grass is now growing into the concrete and cracking it.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.