Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Acknowledged

1117 Central Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 346080

Issue ID:

6746634

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

1117 Central Avenue
Abandoned home NOW HOMELESS HAVE GAINED ACCESS and now living there!
Can someone please come a properly board up!


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.