Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Other Acknowledged

91 Glen Rd Boston 02130, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 155640

Issue ID:

6747007

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Jamaica Plain

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003053586

Description

Random wire hanging from utility pole


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.