Acknowledged by: City of Minneapolis

Litter Container (Overflowing) Acknowledged

3540 Emerson Ave S Minneapolis 55408, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6747198

Submitted To:

Minneapolis 311

Category:

Litter Container (Overflowing)

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Calhoun

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

367430

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumpster overflowing in alley

also asked...
Q. Description of the problem.
A. Dumpster overflowing in alley
Q. Additional location details: (Corner, Mid-Block, etc.)
A. Alley

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.