Parks/Playgrounds Open

78 Johnson St Framingham, MA 01701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6747275

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Parks/Playgrounds

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

the Framingham high School tennis courts badly need some maintenance. they will be really great if the dead spots and cracks can be patched up.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. tennis courts need maintenance.

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.