Trees / Shrubs Archived

19 Pearl Street Ayer, MA 01432, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

674730

Submitted To:

Town of Ayer

Category:

Trees / Shrubs

Viewed:

657 times

Neighborhood:

Ayer

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Trim hanging branches that obscure STOP sign

also asked...
Q. Low Branches?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Blocking view of oncoming traffic?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Downed Tree or Branch
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.