Nuisance On Property Archived

1000 Columbus St Houston 77019, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6747630

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

367446

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

4 holes in the sidewalk that need lids. Hazard for pedestrians.

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Accumulation or collection of water - stagnant
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. School

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.