Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

143 Bennett St Bridgeport 06605, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6747698

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Stuff on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. corner ofEMScompany bldg

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.