Parks, Playgrounds and Dog Runs Archived

261–273 9th St Jersey City 07302, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13725

Issue ID:

6748098

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Parks, Playgrounds and Dog Runs

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti on one of the playground equipment pieces above small slide

also asked...
Q. Please Select what type of Maintenance you are requesting.
A. Playground Maintenance
Q. Please select an issue below:
A. Other
Q. Name of Park
A. Hamilton Park
Q. Please provide a description of the help you need:
A. Graffiti above small slide in big kids area

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.