Acknowledged by: Dixon, CA

Street Light Acknowledged

1801-1899 Gold St Dixon, CA, 95620, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18885

Issue ID:

6748552

Submitted To:

City of Dixon

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Dixon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street Lights have not been turned on in new neighborhood.

also asked...
Q. Pole #?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the issue?
A. Out
Q. If pole # is not given, please provide landmarks or location description.
A. All of Gold St west of West Cherry St

3 Comments

  • Public Works Operations Manager (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Public Works Admin (Verified Official)

  • Public Works Admin (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.