Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

3403–3413 Holmead Pl Nw Washington 20010, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6749326

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00922330

Tagged:

traffic, trash

Description

Bulk trash on the alley corner impeding traffic


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Josmic (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.