Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Traffic Signal Issue Acknowledged

I-695 N Washington 20003, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6749444

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00922342

Description

The traffic light is not working for either direction at 6th and Virginia SE


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.