Police -General Archived

815 Santa Clara Ave Alameda 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6749814

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Police -General

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Abandon car. Parked for two weeks.


2 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Closed Florence Lopez (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.