Traffic Issue Archived

37th St S Saint Petersburg 33711, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 575

Issue ID:

6750054

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Description

Bike lane arrows on the street are pointing the wrong way

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Street Markings

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.