Other Open

9815 55th Way N Pinellas Park, FL 33782, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6751718

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Other

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

needs a street sweeper on this roadway


New Comment

I want to...