Acknowledged by: Melrose, MA

Miscellaneous Acknowledged

27 Howard St Melrose 02176, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6753477

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Description

Dangerous sidewalk. Cracks heaved and holes

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. sidewalk repair

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.