Acknowledged by: Melrose, MA

Miscellaneous Acknowledged

41–47 Damon Ave Melrose 02176, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6753588

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Dangerous sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.