Stormwater Issue Archived

5996 5th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1813960

Issue ID:

6753630

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

13 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Storm drain cover has been moved causing the opening to be a hazard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Broken catch basin lid
Q. Location of problem?
A. 5th Ave S and 60th St

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.