Street/Roadway Lighting Issues Open

70 Washington St Salem 01970, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6754300

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Street/Roadway Lighting Issues

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

Lights hanging from tree - cord’s plug dangling approx 7 feet from ground. In front of masshire/refind

also asked...
Q. What is the lighting issue?
A. Other
Q. What is the pole number (the metal numbers attached to the pole) and/or the nearest street address?
A. n/a

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...