Sidewalk Repair 已存档

7546-7558 Parktrace Ln Se Owens Cross Roads, AL, 35763, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 120

问题 ID:

6755055

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

已查看:

52 次数

社区:

Huntsville

已报告:

已标记:

sidewalk

说明

A section of the sidewalk has been pulled up by a company and has been sitting like his for about 2 months. It is unsafe


发表新评论

4 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。