Pothole / Road Surface Issue Archived

3801 6th Ave N Saint Petersburg 33713, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1240

Issue ID:

6755400

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Viewed:

7 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pothole

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. in alley next to dumpster
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. No Answer Given
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.