Street Hazard Archived

406 Caroline St Houston 77002, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6755588

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Street Hazard

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

367766

Description

Exposed rebar in the approach apron to courthouse driveway.

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Sidewalk / Curb - Street Hazard.

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.