Traffic Signal Maintenance Archived

4760-4798 S Shaver St Houston, TX, 77034, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 41285

Issue ID:

6759130

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signal Maintenance

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Pasadena

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

367818

Description

Traffic light coming from Crenshaw is not changing

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. View Obstructed
Q. What is the nearest intersection?
A. School Area And time
Q. Problem occurs at what time of day?
A. After 7pm
Q. What direction were you traveling?
A. North

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.