Streetlight Request Archived

2131 4th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 19265

Issue ID:

6759316

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Streetlight Request

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Duplicated By:

6842122

Description

Duke Energy streetlight out. Identified during night audit. Will report to Duke Energy for repair. Marked with pink tape.

also asked...
Q. What type of Streetlight Issue are you reporting?
A. Duke Energy streetlight out/malfunctioning
Q. Where is the light located? Please provide the closest address or any other cross street description:
A. SE corner in front of Rally
Q. Pole Number or any other identifying marking:
A. Pink tape
Q. Additional comments or description of issue:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.