Acknowledged by: Albany, NY

Traffic Signal Repairs Acknowledged

Washington Ave & Robin St Albany, NY 12206, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6759388

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Traffic Signal Repairs

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Central Avenue

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

damaged walk signal

also asked...
Q. What is the damage or issue?
A. damaged walk signal
Q. What is the exact location or intersection?
A. Robin and Western

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • City of Albany Admin 3 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged APD Traffic Engineering (Verified Official)

  • deeache (Registered User)

  • deeache (Registered User)

  • deeache (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.