graffiti Archived

501 Main St New York, NY 10044, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

67610

Submitted To:

Roosevelt Island

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

2072 times

Neighborhood:

Roosevelt Island

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, graffiti

Description

Graffiti on rivercross lawn tree


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.