Inacknowledge ni: Danville, VA

Damaged curb Kinilala

243 Robinwood Pl Danville, VA 24540, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

6761404

Submitted To:

City of Danville

Category:

Damaged curb

Tiningnan:

23 beses

Lugar:

Danville

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

176965

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

This has been messed up for quite some time but after the trash was picked up last Friday it has gotten worse. I'm worried someone is going to get hurt due to this damage.


Mga Isyu sa Kalapit

1 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video