Weed & Litter Complaint Archived

Lomas Blvd Ne Albuquerque 87123, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12305

Issue ID:

6761511

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Vista Del Mundo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

191001-001282

Tagged:

trash

Description

Overtaking world trail prescription trails. South of Lomas. Works Parallel Bars


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.