Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Health/Sanitary Code Issues Acknowledged

20 Coburn St Framingham, MA, 01702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6761568

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Building Department

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

6761618

Description

Illegal salon being run out of owners 1st floor apartment.
https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100024242801413

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Illegal salon.

7 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.