Front Yard Parking Violation Archived

3705 Huntleigh Dr Raleigh 27604, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6762008

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Front Yard Parking Violation

Viewed:

36 times

Reported:

on

Description

Junk car parked in front yard.


3 Comments

  • City of Raleigh 6 (Verified Official)

  • Diver Paul (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.