Residential Trash out Illegally Archived

Intersection Of Robert St & South St Roslindale Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 158335

Issue ID:

6762220

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Residential Trash out Illegally

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Roslindale

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003057073

Description

Overgrown weeds


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.