Acknowledged by: Macon-Bibb County

Animal Welfare: Nuisance Acknowledged

1065 Clifton Dr Macon, GA, 31204, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6762221

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

Animal Welfare: Nuisance

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Description

Dog in rear fenced yard barks every night between 10pm and 6am, sometimes for 15 minutes and sometimes for over an hour.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.