Sidewalk/Curb Repair Closed

500 60th St N Saint Petersburg 33710, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6762622

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

18 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Pot hole on side walk

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Sidewalk
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 5th ave N. just west of Tyrone Blvd. on the north side of street.
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.