Traffic Signal Maintenance Archived

2243 Bissonnet St Houston 77005, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6762941

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signal Maintenance

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Rice

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

367940

Description

All lights out. Not even flashing

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. All Lights Out
Q. What is the nearest intersection?
A. Bissonnet at Greenbriar
Q. Problem occurs at what time of day?
A. After 7pm
Q. What direction were you traveling?
A. All

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.