Codes Compliance Archived

1201 4th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1728030

Issue ID:

6764848

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

25 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

zoning

Duplicate of:

6423812

Description

Code and zoning need to come by this location. ASAP. I still do NOT see permits and it looks like the workers work at night. This needs attention ASAP.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.