On street parking violations Archiviert

12 Henry St Burlington 05401, United States Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

6765498

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Kategorie:

On street parking violations

Angesehen:

21 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Burlington Electric

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Illegally parking on the wrong side of the street across from the Deli. This needs to be enforced by the City.


3 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.