Traffic Violations Archived

1128 Wilson Pl Nw Canton, OH 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8230

Issue ID:

6765680

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Traffic Violations

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Silver SUV parked in no parking zone, blocking half the alley.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.