Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Traffic Violations Acknowledged

1123 Wilson Pl Nw Canton, OH 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8230

Issue ID:

6765687

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Traffic Violations

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Two cars parked in grass in vacant lot.


3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.