Traffic Signal Issue La Kaydiiyey

868-898 Scott Blvd Decatur, GA, 30030, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 210

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6765688

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Arkay:

29 jeer

Xaafadda:

Decatur

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

signs, traffic

Sharraxaadda

The light when traveling East on Scott Blvd to turn left on Clairmont....PLEASE extend time to turn left in the mornings!! Its agonizing and seems to get worse every morning! You sometimes have to wait 10 lights before you get through!


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.