Tree Concern Acknowledged

6557 Ballymore Ln Clarksville, MD, 21029, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6765748

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Duplicated By:

6709703

Description

One dying tree several feet close to another tree that has been marked. Please inspect.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. in front of 6557 Ballymore Lane
Q. Select the concern
A. Dying

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.