Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Acknowledged

6095 17th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 267770

Issue ID:

6766141

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

32 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Damaged curb in front of this property

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. Listed
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged CSR1 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.