Sidewalks Archived

256 Clover Hill St Marlborough 01752, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 315

Issue ID:

6766469

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Huge wasp nest hanging over sidewalk. The property address is 256 Clover Hill St, but the nest is actually on the side of the house, hanging over sidewalk on Kelleher St.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Sidewalked Blocked
Q. Location of the problem
A. The property address is 256 Clover Hill St, but the nest is actually on the side of the house, hanging over sidewalk on Kelleher St.

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.