Pothole / Road Surface Issue Archived

9th Ave N & 37th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1561650

Issue ID:

6766572

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Viewed:

6 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There is a pothole near the 1st entrance to the library just west of 37th St.

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. 9th Ave N and 37th St
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. asphalt
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. no
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.