Complaint: Santek (WSAL) General: Archived

5109 Crossings Pkwy Hoover 35242, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 405

Issue ID:

6766845

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Complaint: Santek (WSAL) General:

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage cart was not completely emptied, debris and garbage remained in can.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.